English (Surgery)
neoumbilicoplasty [correct]; neo-umbilicoplasty [correct]; neo-omphaloplasty [correct]; umbiliconeoplasty [correct]
CONT: ... umbiliconeoplasty describes the de novo creation of an umbilicus that is absent for either congenital or acquired reasons...
French (Chirurgie)
néo-ombilicoplastie [correct, nom féminin]