English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Aboriginal Law)
decision document [correct]
CONT: The reviewer had access to decision documents for about one-half of the assessments examined.
OBS: decision document : term used in the Umbrella Final Agreement/Gwich’in.
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Droit autochtone)
document de décision [correct, nom masculin]; document relatif aux décisions finales [nom masculin]
OBS: document de décision : terme relevé dans l'accord-cadre définitif des Gwich'in.