English (Practice and Procedural Law; Labour Law)
arbitral settlement [correct]
OBS: ... the Mixed Commission, with or without an umpire, became the ordinary method of arbitral settlement, though where reference to Head of State was made it was usual for one or more jurists to be appointed by the nominated sovereign.
French (Droit judiciaire; Droit du travail)
règlement arbitral [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: [...] la justice non institutionnalisée qui correspond au règlement arbitral confié à des organes occasionnels, constitués par les parties elles-mêmes à propos de chaque litige.
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Derecho laboral)
arreglo arbitral [correct, nom masculin]