English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Public Sector Budgeting)
special purpose contributions
OBS: In reference to the Voluntary Fund for the UN [United Nations] Decade of Disabled Persons.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Budget des collectivités publiques)
contributions à des fins spéciales [nom féminin]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Presupuestación del sector público)
contribuciones para fines especiales [nom féminin]