English (Rights and Freedoms; Communication and Information Management)
human rights extension service
OBS: Proposed in the report of the UN [United Nations] High Commissioner for Human Rights(above-mentioned document) in order to make consultations, publications and teaching materials available to individuals and groups requesting assistance in matters relating to human rights education.
French (Droits et libertés; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
service d'information concernant les droits de l'homme [nom masculin]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información)
servicio de divulgación de temas relacionados con los derechos humanos [nom masculin]