English (Foreign Trade)
clean collection [correct]
CONT: Drafts unaccompanied by shipping documents are considered as "clean collections".
French (Commerce extérieur)
recouvrement sans réserve [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les traites non accompagnées des documents d'expédition sont considérées comme des "recouvrements sans réserve".
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
cobro simple [nom masculin]