English (Agriculture - General)
wild tree [proposition]
OBS: wild : growing or produced without the aid and care of man : not cultivated : brought forth by unassisted nature or by animals not domesticated : native.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
arbre champêtre [correct, nom masculin]