English (Musculoskeletal System)
Hunt's atrophy [correct]
DEF: Neuropathic atrophy of the small muscles of the hand unattended by sensory disturbance.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
atrophie de Hunt [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Atrophie des petits muscles de la main, sans troubles sensitifs.