English (Offences and crimes)
computer-related offence [correct]
CONT: ... computer-related offences, such as :unauthorized illegal access, theft of software or data, or alteration or destruction of data.
French (Infractions et crimes)
infraction relative aux ordinateurs [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] infractions relatives aux ordinateurs : accès illégal, vol de logiciels ou de données, altération ou destruction de données.