English (Military Police; Telecommunications Transmission)
classified data [correct, pluriel]
DEF: Data requiring protection against unauthorized disclosure in the interest of national security.
French (Police militaire; Transmission (Télécommunications))
données classifiées [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]