English (Types of Paper; Packaging)
sulphite bag paper [correct]
DEF: Bleached or unbleached sulphite paper used in the manufacturing of bags.
French (Sortes de papier; Emballages)
papier de bisulfite pour sac [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Papier de sulfite utilisé dans la fabrication des sacs.