English (IT Security)
BLACK [correct, adjectif]
DEF: [Refers to] the designation applied to all communication circuits, components, equipment, and systems which handle only unclassified or encrypted signals, and to communication areas in which no classified signals occur.
French (Sécurité des TI)
NOIR [correct, adjectif]
DEF: [Se dit de la] désignation appliquée à tous les circuits, composants, équipements et systèmes de communication qui ne transfèrent que des signaux non classifiés ou chiffrés, et aux zones de communication dans lesquelles aucun signal classifié ne se produit.