English (Trade Names; Milling and Cereal Industries)
Uncle Ben's® Converted Brand Rice® [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Uncle Ben's® Converted Brand Rice® A registered trademark of Mars, Incorporated and its Affiliates for Uncle Ben's parboiled rice.
French (Appellations commerciales; Minoterie et céréales)
Uncle Ben's® Converted® [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Uncle Ben's® Converted® : Marque déposée de Mars, Incorporated and its Affiliates pour le riz étuvé « Uncle Ben's ».