English (Music)
organ score [correct]
CONT: If you are an organist, you very likely perform with your score in front of you, either because you don’t know it by heart, or because the stress of playing in public—on a possibly uncomfortable organ console—can cause memory lapses. That's why you need organ scores free of page-turning problems.
French (Musique)
partition d'orgue [correct, nom féminin]