English (Travel Agencies)
unconfirmed passenger
CONT: Transactions... applicable for all CONFIRMED revenue and non-revenue passengers.(Not applicable for Space Available or any unconfirmed passenger regardless of passenger load on the connecting flight.)
French (Agences de voyage)
passager sans confirmation [nom masculin]
OBS: Ces transactions [...] s'appliquent à tous les passagers payants et non payants AVEC RÉSERVATION CONFIRMÉE. (Elles ne s'appliquent pas aux passagers selon disponibilités ou sans confirmation [...]