English (Information Processing (Informatics); Applications of Electronics)
audio documentation
CONT: Two different 360 Assembler language programs were written... These were documented by both conventional written and unconventional audio documentation.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Applications de l'électronique)
documentation audio [proposition, nom féminin]