English (Economics; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
demand reduction strategy
OBS: Prepared by UNDCP [United Nations International Drug Control Programme]/examined by : Ad Hoc Inter-Agency Meeting on Coordination in Matters of International Drug Abuse Control.
French (Économique; Drogues et toxicomanie)
stratégie de réduction de la demande [nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía; Drogas y toxicomanía)
estrategia de reducción de la demanda [nom féminin]