English (Economic Planning; Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
macro fiscal measure [correct]
OBS: To reduce unemployment's natural rate, policies other than macro fiscal and monetary measures are needed-such as repealing minimum-wage laws or restrictive union practices.
French (Planification économique; Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
macromesure budgétaire