English (Economic Planning; Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
macro monetary measure [correct]
OBS: To reduce unemployment's natural rate, policies other than macro fiscal or monetary measures are needed-such as repealing minimum-wage laws or restrictive union practices.
French (Planification économique; Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
macromesure monétaire