English (Working Practices and Conditions; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
quota rules [correct, pluriel]
DEF: Union regulation of a minimum number of workers.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Conventions collectives et négociations)
règles de quota [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
DEF: Formules utilisées pour déterminer les quotas.