English (Working Practices and Conditions)
double-breasting [correct, nom]
DEF: The practice of employing nonunion workers... to supplement the work of higher-paid union workers.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
double jeu [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Pratique d'employer des travailleurs non syndiqués pour compléter le travail des travailleurs syndiqués mieux rémunérés.