English (Union Activities)
union made [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Produced by workers belonging to a labor union.
French (Action syndicale)
fabrication syndicale [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Label que l'on retrouve sur certains produits exécutés par des ouvriers syndiqués.