English (Botany)
Korean evodia [correct]; Korean euodia [correct]
OBS: evodia. A genus of Asiatic and Australian shrubs and trees(family Rutaceae) having opposite aromatic leaves, unisexual flowers, and dry fruits.
French (Botanique)
evodia de Corée [proposition, nom masculin]; evodie de Corée [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: evodia. Arbre à croissance rapide des régions chaudes d'Asie et d'Australie (famille des rutacées).