English (Operating Systems (Software))
unmapped system [correct]
DEF: An RSX-11M or RSX-11S system that does not have a hardware memory management unit available for virtual address relocation.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
système de réinsertion non adressée [nom masculin]