English (Political Geography and Geopolitics; Personnel Management; Economics)
11th Region
OBS: Refers to the National Capital Region.
OBS: Source(s) :Unit responsible for Labour Market Development Agreement systems implementation across the country.
French (Géographie politique et géopolitique; Gestion du personnel; Économique)
11e région [nom féminin]