English (Investment)
equity-related product [correct]
CONT: Trading, in all markets, Canadian equity and equity-related products including : Common Equity, Preferreds, Convertibles, Unit Trusts and Index Options. Risk arbitrage analysis and trading, Stock Lending.
French (Investissements et placements)
produit apparenté à un titre participatif [proposition, nom masculin]