English (Telecommunications Facilities; Telecommunications Switching; Internet and Telematics)
audio telecommunication line [correct]
DEF: a telecommunication line attached to an audio response unit. An audio telecommunication line is always a switched line.
French (Installations de télécommunications; Commutation (Télécommunications); Internet et télématique)
ligne de télécommunication audio [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones; Conmutación (Telecomunicaciones); Internet y telemática)
línea de telecomunicación de audio [correct, nom féminin]