English (Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
asphalt extended vulcanized adhesive [correct]
CONT: Adhesive for securing overlay board and insulation : asphalt extended vulcanized adhesive, two component unit, consisting of two liquids mixed on site to produce a pourable adhesive.
French (Liants et mastics (Construction))
adhésif d'asphalte vulcanisé avec extendeur [proposition, nom masculin]