English (Office-Work Organization; Legal System)
continuous one-year tracing
OBS: Family Orders and Agreements Enforcement Assistance Unit.
French (Organisation du travail de bureau; Théorie du droit)
consultation périodique des fichiers pendant un an [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Processus de consultation ....