English (Emergency Management)
demobilization plan [correct]; incident demobilization plan [correct]
CONT: The demobilization unit develops the incident demobilization plan. The plan will include specific demobilization instructions for both human and physical resources.
French (Gestion des urgences)
plan de démobilisation [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Tous les incidents devraient avoir un plan de démobilisation. [...] ce plan est généralement oral et il assure le rétablissement sécuritaire des ressources après un incident commun.