English (Government Contracts; Estimating (Construction))
Generic Unit Price Table [correct]
CONT: Generic unit price tables with construction details.
French (Marchés publics; Évaluation et estimation (Construction))
tableau des prix unitaires génériques [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Tableaux des prix unitaires génériques et détails de construction.