English (Pricing Theory; Market Prices)
full-cost pricing [correct]
CONT: In full-cost pricing, the full costs of the supplying unit are passed on to the purchasing unit. Full-cost pricing is relatively easy to administer and facilitates the measure of variances from budget.
French (Théorie des prix; Prix (Commercialisation))
établissement d'un prix à partir du coût complet [correct, nom masculin]