English (Programming Languages)
presentation functions [correct, pluriel]
OBS: "Reader Functions(indicate current unit, move to another unit, indicate presence of "expendable" structure, expand current unit, etc.) ;Annotation Functions; Bookmark Functions; Functions on Virtual Structures(search, save session, restore session, and record session history, bookmarks or annotations).... "
French (Langages de programmation)
fonctions de présentations [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]