English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Regional Gliding School (Prairie) [correct]; RGS Prairie [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
École régionale de vol à voile (Prairies) [correct]; ERVV (Prairies) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.