English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
B Company, The North Saskatchewan Regiment [correct]; B Coy N Sask R [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Compagnie B, The North Saskatchewan Regiment [correct]; Cie B N Sask R [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.