English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Regional Cadet Staff Establishment (Central) [correct]; RCSE Central [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Personnel du centre régional de cadets (Centre) [correct]; PCRC Centre [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.