English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Regional Cadet Staff Establishment (Pacific) [correct]; RCSE Pacific [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Personnel du centre régional de cadets (Pacifique) [correct]; PCRC Pacifique [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.