English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
11 (Victoria) Medical Company [correct]; 11 (Victoria) Med Coy [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
11e Compagnie médicale (Victoria) [correct]; 11 Cie Méd (Victoria) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.