English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Regional Cadet Staff Establishment (Atlantic) [correct]; RCSE Atlantic [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Personnel du centre régional de cadets (Atlantique) [correct]; PCRC Atlantique [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.