English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Naval Reserve Divisions Headquarters [correct]; NAVRESDIV HQ [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Quartier général - Divisions de la Réserve navale [correct]; QG DIVRESNAV [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.