English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry Highlanders Band [correct]; SD&G Highrs Band [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
La Musique du Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry Highlanders [correct]; M/SD&G Highrs [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.