English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Regional Gliding School (Atlantic) [correct]; RGS (Atlantic) [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
École régionale de vol à voile (Atlantique) [correct]; ERVV (Atlantique) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.