English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
B Company, The Rocky Mountain Rangers [correct]; B Coy RM Rang [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Compagnie B, The Rocky Mountain Rangers [correct]; Cie B RM Rang [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.