English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Regional Cadet School of Music (Eastern) [correct]; RCSM (Eastern) [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
École régionale de musique des cadets (Est) [correct]; ERMC (Est) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.