English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
B Company, Le Régiment de la Chaudière [correct]; B Coy R de Chaud [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Compagnie B, Le Régiment de la Chaudière [correct]; Cie B R de Chaud [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.