English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Central Region Cadet School of Piping and Drumming [correct]; CRCSPD [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
École régionale de cadets cornemuseurs et tambours (Centre) [correct]; ERCCT(C) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.