English (Military Administration; Military Organization)
non Reserve unit [correct]
DEF: Unit that is not a Reserve unit, ie. a Regular Force unit or a Cadet unit.
French (Administration militaire; Organisation militaire)
unité hors de la Réserve [proposition, nom féminin]