English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
B Company, 4th Battalion, Royal 22e Régiment (Châteauguay) [correct]; B Coy 4 R22eR [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Compagnie B, 4e Bataillon, Royal 22e Régiment (Châteauguay) [correct]; Cie B 4 R22eR [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.