English (Health Institutions)
cluster design nursing unit
OBS: a cluster design nursing unit where patients and staff on "cluster" and traditional "T" shape units evaluated their respective environments.
French (Établissements de santé)
unité de soins regroupée [proposition, nom féminin]; unité de soins satellite [proposition, nom féminin]