English (Computer Programs and Programming)
un-log [verbe]; unlog [verbe]
OBS: e. g. when the central processing unit sends messages back to be sent in turn to a terminal, the computer will "unlog "it and direct it to the addressed terminal Feas. Study Rep.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
extraire de la liste