English (Semiconductors (Electronics); Electrical Engineering; Electronics)
driver logic [correct]
CONT: Drawer 4A1 contains the Transmitter Integrated Test Equipment(ITE), the driver logic for the Sonar Transmitter Unit and circuit power supplier.
French (Semi-conducteurs (Électronique); Électrotechnique; Électronique)
logique de commande [correct, proposition, nom féminin]