English (Customs and Excise)
officer powers
OBS: Terminology used by the new Canada Customs and Revenue Agency.
OBS: Source(s) :Training unit for Customs personnel(in Montreal) at the Canada Customs and Revenue Agency.
French (Douanes et accise)
pouvoirs des agents [nom masculin]