English (Business and Administrative Documents)
notes and documents
OBS: UN [United Nations] Centre against Apartheid.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
notes et documents [nom féminin]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
notas y documentos [nom féminin]