English (Industrial Techniques and Processes)
process and product technologies
OBS: Source(s) : Agenda 21, chapter 34, Report of the United Nations Conference on Environment and Development.
French (Techniques industrielles)
techniques de transformation et de production [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Action 21, chapitre 34, Rapport de la Conférence des Nations Unies sur l'environnement et le développement.