English (Translation (General); Anti-pollution Measures; Air Pollution)
concept related to inter-mechanism conveyances
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Mesures antipollution; Pollution de l'air)
notion de transfert entre les mécanismes [nom féminin]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Medidas contra la contaminación; Contaminación del aire)
concepto de traslación entre mecanismos [nom masculin]