English (Translation (General))
consolidated negotiating text
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
texte de négociation récapitulatif [nom masculin]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
texto unificado de negociación [nom masculin]