English (Environmental Law; Anti-pollution Measures; Climate Change)
exchangeability
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Droit environnemental; Mesures antipollution; Changements climatiques)
possibilité d'échange [nom féminin]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques.
Spanish (Derecho ambiental; Medidas contra la contaminación; Cambio climático)
posibilidad de intercambio [nom féminin]