English (Environmental Law)
compliance system
OBS: compliance system for the Kyoto Protocol.
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Droit environnemental)
système de contrôle du respect des dispositions [nom masculin]
OBS: du Protocole de Kyoto.
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques.
Spanish (Derecho ambiental)
régimen de cumplimiento [nom masculin]
OBS: del Protocolo de Kyoto.