English (Statistics; Social Organization)
minimum national social data set
OBS: Basic list of 15 indicators of social development, contained in the report of the Expert Group on the Statistical Implications of Recent Major United Nations Conferences.
French (Statistique; Organisation sociale)
ensemble minimal de données sociales nationales [nom masculin]
Spanish (Estadística; Organización social)
conjunto mínimo de datos sociales nacionales [nom masculin]