English (Management Operations (General))
Jansson report
OBS: Report regarding case-studies on the functioning of operational activities of the United Nations system carried out by Mr. Kurt Jansson for the Director-General for Development and International Economic Co-operation.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
rapport Jansson [nom masculin]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
informe Jansson [nom masculin]