English (Data Banks and Databases; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
consultant data base
OBS: UNDRO [Office of the United Nations Disaster Relief Co-ordinator].
French (Banques et bases de données; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
base de données relative aux experts de la lutte contre les catastrophes [nom féminin]
Spanish (Bancos y bases de datos; Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
base de datos de consultores [nom féminin]