English (Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries); Field Engineering (Military))
international movement of illicit explosives [correct]
OBS: international movement of illicit explosives : term found in Resolution 1997/28 of the United Nations Economic and Social Council.
French (Explosifs et artifices (Industries); Génie (Militaire))
circulation internationale des explosifs illicites [nom féminin]
OBS: Renseignement tiré de la résolution 1997/28, du Conseil économique et social, obtenu du service de terminologie des Nations Unies, à New York.