English (International Relations)
emergency relief and reconstruction programme [correct]
OBS: United Nations. Material on United Nations Observer Missions and Peace-keeping Forces Authorized by the Security Council, 16 July 1979, p. 67.
French (Relations internationales)
programme de secours et de reconstruction [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Nations Unies. Documentation concernant les missions d'observation et les forces de maintien de la paix de l'ONU autorisées par le Conseil de sécurité, 16 juillet 1979, p. 74.