English (Post Offices)
Peace-keeping Force Post Office [correct]
OBS: Note that the hyphen is only used by the United Nations at Geneva.
OBS: United Nations. Reference Guide for Peace-keeping Forces, June 1974, p. A-38.
French (Bureaux de poste)
Service postal de la Force [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Nations Unies. Manuel de référence pour les forces de maintien de la paix, juin 1974, p. A-45.