English (Communication and Information Management)
national communication
OBS: Source : Kyoto Protocol to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change(December 11, 1997).
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information)
communication nationale [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Protocole de Kyoto à la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques (11 décembre 1997).