English (Climate Change)
assigned amount
OBS: Source(s) : Kyoto Protocol to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change(done December 11, 1997), downloaded from the Internet
French (Changements climatiques)
quantité attribuée [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Protocole de Kyoto à la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques (fait le 11 décembre 1997), téléchargé d'Internet.