English (International Relations; Citizenship and Immigration)
persons of concern to UNHCR
OBS: UNHCR : Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees.
French (Relations internationales; Citoyenneté et immigration)
personnes du ressort du HCR [nom féminin]
OBS: HCR : Haut Commissariat des Nations Unies pour les réfugiés.
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
personas de las que se ocupa el ACNUR [nom féminin]
OBS: ACNUR: Alto Comisionado de las Naciones Unidas para los Refugiados.