English (Citizenship and Immigration)
refugee-hosting area
OBS: UNHCR [Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees].
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
zone d'accueil des réfugiés [nom féminin]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
zona de recepción de refugiados [nom féminin]