English (Statistical Surveys; International Criminal Law)
United Nations statistical criminal justice survey
OBS: UNICRI [United Nations Interregional Crime and Justice Research Institute].
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique); Droit pénal international)
enquête statistique des Nations Unies sur la justice pénale [nom féminin]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas; Derecho penal internacional)
encuesta estadística de las Naciones Unidas sobre la justicia penal [nom féminin]