English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
standard commercial pattern vehicle
OBS: UNIKOM [United Nations Iraq-Kuwait Observation Mission]
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
véhicule de type commercial [nom masculin]
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas)
vehículo comercial estándar [nom masculin]