English (Employment Benefits; Annuities (Insurance); Finance)
Pension Payments account
OBS: Source : UNJSPF [United Nations Joint Staff Pension Fund].
French (Avantages sociaux; Rentes (Assurances); Finances)
compte Versement de pensions [nom masculin]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Anualidades (Seguros); Finanzas)
cuenta de pagos de pensiones [nom féminin]