English (Radiation Protection; Nuclear Science and Technology)
mean marrow dose
OBS: UN [United Nations] Scientific Committee on the Effects of Atomic Radiation.
French (Radioprotection; Sciences et techniques nucléaires)
dose moyenne à la moelle osseuse [nom féminin]
Spanish (Protección contra la radiación; Ciencia y tecnología nucleares)
dosis media en la médula ósea [nom féminin]