English (Radiological Physics (Theory and Application); Radiation Protection)
risk model
OBS: UN [United Nations] Scientific Committee on the Effects of Atomic Radiation.
French (Physique radiologique et applications; Radioprotection)
modèle de risque [nom masculin]
Spanish (Física radiológica (Teoría y aplicación); Protección contra la radiación)
modelo de riesgo [nom masculin]