English (Chemistry; Genetics; Atomic Physics; Nuclear Physics)
relative mutation risk
OBS: UN [United Nations] Scientific Committee on the Effects of Atomic Radiation.
French (Chimie; Génétique; Physique atomique; Physique nucléaire)
risque relatif de mutation [nom masculin]
Spanish (Química; Genética; Física atómica; Física nuclear)
riesgo relativo de mutación [nom masculin]